Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) |
||||||
ManNr |
MNr |
Mannschaft | TWZ |
Attr |
Land |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett |
TlnKen |
Teilnehmer | Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Land |
1 |
1. |
SV Unser Fritz 6 | 872 |
|||
1 |
37 |
Kiwitz,Henri | M |
|||
2 |
38 |
Engelmann,Chris | 845 |
M |
||
3 |
39 |
Ninh,Jan | M |
|||
4 |
40 |
Schmidt,Erich | 793 |
M |
||
5 |
41 |
Lindstädt,Björn | 773 |
M |
||
6 |
42 |
Bade,Hendrik | 758 |
M |
||
7 |
43 |
Schlautmann,Hennin | 1190 |
M |
||
8 |
44 |
Grudzinski,Jerome | M |
|||
2 |
2. |
SV Waltrop 6 | 901 |
|||
1 |
35 |
Winterberg,Anna | 934 |
W |
||
2 |
36 |
Mußhoff,Clara Sara | 941 |
W |
||
3 |
37 |
Gralla,Pauline | 782 |
W |
||
4 |
38 |
Weißelstein,Luisa | W |
|||
5 |
39 |
Mußhoff,Nora | W |
|||
6 |
40 |
Amon,Moana | M |
|||
7 |
41 |
Gralla,Victoria | W |
|||
8 |
42 |
Degens,Justine | W |
|||
9 |
43 |
Tadsen,Tamara | M |
|||
10 |
44 |
Batsch,Sabrina | 946 |
W |
||
3 |
3. |
SK Ickern 5 | 899 |
|||
1 |
31 |
Kurbjun,Michell | 961 |
M |
||
2 |
32 |
Wortmann,Marvin | 999 |
M |
||
3 |
33 |
Schwanemeier,Rene | 923 |
M |
||
4 |
34 |
Horriar,Fabian | 866 |
M |
||
5 |
35 |
Piskorz,Patrick | 846 |
M |
||
6 |
36 |
Schultze,Sebastian | 798 |
M |
||
4 |
4. |
SV KS Haltern 6 | 773 |
|||
1 |
35 |
Furlitsch,Guido | 773 |
M |
||
2 |
36 |
Sievert,Leon | M |
|||
3 |
37 |
Herbst,Philipp | M |
|||
4 |
38 |
Schulte-Lünzum,Chr | M |
|||
5 |
39 |
Huesmann,Pascal | M |
|||
6 |
40 |
Herbst,Hannah | W |
|||
7 |
41 |
Gans,Jonas | M |
|||
8 |
42 |
Backmann,Jan | M |
|||
5 |
5. |
SV Erkenschwick 6 | 779 |
|||
1 |
35 |
Hohm,Marina | 782 |
W |
||
2 |
36 |
Möbius,Lukas | 776 |
M |
||
3 |
37 |
Schauland,Tom | M |
|||
4 |
38 |
Föcker,Niklas | M |
|||
5 |
39 |
Huhn,Jakob | M |
|||
6 |
40 |
Michla,Marie | W |
|||
7 |
41 |
Schymik,Alexander | M |
|||
8 |
42 |
Risling,Eduard | M |
|||
9 |
43 |
Risling,Andreas | M |
|||
10 |
44 |
Schymik,Moritz | M |
|||
11 |
45 |
Oberhag,Michael | M |
|||
12 |
46 |
Stiller,Armin | ||||
6 |
6. |
SV Castrop-Rauxel | 1435 |
|||
1 |
25 |
Gräbe,Uwe | 1651 |
M |
||
2 |
26 |
Manthey,Wolfgang | 1218 |
M |
||
3 |
27 |
Burczik,Leon | M |
|||
4 |
28 |
Kasüschke,Lars | M |
|||
5 |
29 |
Mitkowski,Rita | W |
|||
6 |
30 |
Nagel,Jason | M |
|||
7 |
31 |
Wübker,Marc-Henri | M |
|||
8 |
32 |
Wübker,Paul-Luca | M |
|||
9 |
33 |
Fischer,Florian | M |
|||
10 |
34 |
Pieschkalla,Herber | M |
|||
11 |
35 |
Jelinski,Luca | M |
|||
7 |
7. |
RSG Läufer/Ost 6 | 1132 |
|||
1 |
31 |
Sausmikat,Gerhard | 1123 |
M |
||
2 |
32 |
Diestelhorst,Karl | 1286 |
M |
||
3 |
33 |
Leopold,Bruno | 988 |
M |
||
4 |
34 |
Thiel,Simon | M |
|||
5 |
35 |
Vestner,Michael | M |
|||
6 |
36 |
Reschke,Raphael | M |
|||
7 |
37 |
Spyra,Renata | W |
|||
8 |
8. |
Rochade Disteln 3 | 1246 |
|||
1 |
13 |
Horneberg,Heinz | 1344 |
M |
||
2 |
14 |
Wienke,Dietmar | 1191 |
M |
||
3 |
15 |
Banaszak,Hans | 1188 |
M |
||
4 |
16 |
Rosa Clemente,Fern | 1317 |
M |
||
5 |
17 |
Lechtenböhmer,Rain | 1192 |
M |
||
6 |
18 |
Bretz,Christoph | M |
|||
7 |
19 |
Bretz,Reinhard | M |
|||
9 |
9. |
SG Drewer 5 | 859 |
|||
1 |
31 |
Schümchen,Tom | 939 |
M |
||
2 |
32 |
Broich,Pascal | 911 |
M |
||
3 |
33 |
Effelsberg,Frederi | 769 |
M |
||
4 |
34 |
Vasic,Jan | 848 |
M |
||
5 |
35 |
Hammer,Phillipp | 826 |
M |
||
6 |
36 |
Oko,Gregor | M |
|||
7 |
37 |
Palenov,Nikolai | M |
|||
8 |
38 |
Stickel,Lorenz | M |
|||
9 |
39 |
Bauer,Mewes | M |
|||
10 |
nn | |||||
11 |
nn |